Standings

Archive Vault (2011)

Your are currently browing the archive vault.

The standings are automaticly updated as soon as a game result is final. Please note the these standings will not be official until being revised by the registy personel at the end of the regular calendar.

AAA Hudson Travel Group Conference

Papier Scott Division

Kruger Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Gatineau Intrépide 3 3 0 0 15 2 6 13
Mannheim Jungadler 3 2 1 0 8 8 4 0
Cornwall Thunder 3 1 2 0 5 10 2 -5
Ottawa Senators 3 0 3 0 5 13 0 -8
Purex Groupe
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Charlottetown Islanders 3 3 0 0 10 5 6 5
St-John's Pennecon Privateers 3 1 1 1 10 10 3 0
South Shore Mustangs 3 1 2 0 6 9 2 -3
Ottawa Jr. 67's 3 0 2 1 9 11 1 -2
Designer Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Vaughan Kings 3 3 0 0 15 3 6 12
York-Simcoe Express 3 2 1 0 11 8 4 3
St-John Vito's 3 1 2 0 7 14 2 -7
Valley Wildcats 3 0 3 0 5 13 0 -8
Qualifying round standing
Équipes de 1ère position
1. Gatineau Intrépide
2. Vaughan Kings
3. Charlottetown Islanders
Équipes de 2e position
1. York-Simcoe Express
2. Mannheim Jungadler
3. St-John's Pennecon Privateers

Kruger Division

Embassy Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Ottawa Valley Titans 3 2 0 1 17 9 5 8
Pictou County Weeks 3 2 1 0 15 7 4 8
Markam Majors 3 1 1 1 10 13 3 -3
St-John's Maple Leafs 3 0 3 0 6 19 0 -13
Scotties Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Team Québec U16 3 2 0 1 13 7 5 6
Halifax Titans 3 2 1 0 9 6 4 3
Fredericton Canadians 3 1 1 1 5 7 3 -2
Rothesay Riverhawks 3 0 3 0 5 12 0 -7
Feel Fresh Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Moncton Flyers 3 3 0 0 14 6 6 8
Cole Harbour Major Midgets 3 2 1 0 14 11 4 3
North York Rangers 3 1 2 0 8 13 2 -5
South Central Coyotes 3 0 3 0 5 11 0 -6
Purex Supreme Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Darmouth Ice Dawgs 3 1 0 2 10 8 4 2
Kapukasing Flyers 3 1 1 1 11 10 3 1
Miramichi Rivermens 3 1 1 1 12 11 3 1
Upper Canada Cyclones 3 1 2 0 9 13 2 -4
Qualifying round standing
Équipes de 1ère position
1. Moncton Flyers
2. Ottawa Valley Titans
3. Team Québec U16
4. Darmouth Ice Dawgs
Équipes de 2e position
1. Pictou County Weeks
2. Cole Harbour Major Midgets
3. Halifax Titans
4. Kapukasing Flyers

AA St-Hubert Restaurants Conference

Davinci Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
SVL Ducs 2 1 0 1 6 4 3 2
Yamaska-Missisquoi Avalanches 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 2
Ottawa Stings 2 0 1 1 4 8 1 -4
White Swan Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Outaouais Intrépides 2 2 0 0 13 4 4 9
Nepean Raiders 2 1 1 0 8 9 2 -1
West Kelowna Warriors 2 0 2 0 4 12 0 -8
CashMere Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
West Lake 2 2 0 0 11 3 4 8
Hearst Élans 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2
Gloucester Rangers 2 0 1 1 2 8 1 -6
Scott-Kruger Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Cumberland Jr. Grads 2 2 0 0 9 4 4 5
Rouyn-Noranda Citadelles 2 1 1 0 12 6 2 6
Brookfield Elks 2 0 2 0 3 14 0 -11
:)

Share this page

Ad

Kiwanis

Hull Kiwanis Club
Club Kiwanis
Serving the children of the world.