Standings

The standings are automaticly updated as soon as a game result is final. Please note the these standings will not be official until being revised by the registy personel at the end of the regular calendar.

AAA Hudson Travel Group Conference

Papier Scott Division

Kruger Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Gatineau Intrépide 3 3 0 0 20 2 6 18
St-John Vito's 3 2 1 0 9 11 4 -2
Ottawa 67's 3 1 2 0 5 11 2 -6
Toronto Young Nats 3 0 3 0 5 15 0 -10
Purex Groupe
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
St-Johns Pennecon Privateers 3 3 0 0 19 8 6 11
Rothewsay Riverhawks 3 1 2 0 11 14 2 -3
Ontario-East Wild 3 1 2 0 8 12 2 -4
Cornwall Thunder 3 1 2 0 10 14 2 -4
Designer Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Vaughan Kings 3 3 0 0 13 1 6 12
U16 Équipe Québec 3 2 1 0 15 3 4 12
Pictou County Weeks 3 1 2 0 4 6 2 -2
Western Kings 3 0 3 0 0 22 0 -22
Qualifying round standing
Équipes de 1ère position
1. Gatineau Intrépide
2. St-Johns Pennecon Privateers
3. Vaughan Kings
Équipes de 2e position
1. U16 Équipe Québec
2. St-John Vito's
3. Rothewsay Riverhawks

Kruger Division

Embassy Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
South Central Coyotes 3 3 0 0 15 4 6 11
Kapuskasing Flyers 3 2 1 0 6 8 4 -2
Cole Harbour Wolfpack 3 1 2 0 6 7 2 -1
Fredericton Canadians 3 0 3 0 4 12 0 -8
Scotties Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Halifax Titans 3 3 0 0 17 2 6 15
St-John's Maple Leafs 3 2 1 0 9 12 4 -3
Miramichi Rivermen 3 1 2 0 10 12 2 -2
Kingston Frontenacs 3 0 3 0 2 12 0 -10
Feel Fresh Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Toronto Titans 3 2 1 0 10 7 4 3
Moncton Flyers 3 2 1 0 8 5 4 3
South Shore Mustangs 3 1 2 0 7 9 2 -2
Rockland CIHA 3 1 2 0 4 8 2 -4
Purex Supreme Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Sudbury Wolves 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 5
Ontario Hockey Academy 3 1 1 1 11 10 3 1
Charlottetown Islanders 3 1 2 0 3 8 2 -5
Darmouth Major Midget 3 1 2 0 6 7 2 -1
Qualifying round standing
Équipes de 1ère position
1. Halifax Titans
2. South Central Coyotes
3. Sudbury Wolves
4. Toronto Titans
Équipes de 2e position
1. Moncton Flyers
2. Kapuskasing Flyers
3. St-John's Maple Leafs
4. Ontario Hockey Academy

AA St-Hubert Restaurants Conference

Davinci Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Milles Iles Seigneurs 2 2 0 0 8 3 4 5
Ottawa Stings 2 1 1 0 6 6 2 0
West Lake 2 0 2 0 2 7 0 -5
White Swan Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Outaouais Intrépide 2 2 0 0 9 0 4 9
East-Ontario Cobras 2 1 1 0 6 10 2 -4
Rouyn-Noranda Citadelle 2 0 2 0 3 8 0 -5
CashMere Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Dallas Stars 3 3 0 0 17 4 6 13
Dartmouth Subways 3 3 0 0 13 8 6 5
Ottawa Senators 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 4
Gloucester Rangers 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 4
Lasalle Verdun Cobras 2 2 0 0 10 4 4 6
Sélects du Nord 2 1 1 0 6 5 2 1
Eastern Ontario Cobras 2 1 1 0 7 9 2 -2
St-John Phantoms 2 0 2 0 5 10 0 -5
Scott-Kruger Group
Team GP W L T GF GA PTS ±
Beauval Pheonix 2 2 0 0 12 6 4 6
Basse Laurentides Conquérants 2 1 1 0 9 10 2 -1
Nepean Raiders 2 0 2 0 6 11 0 -5
:)

Share this page

Ad

Kiwanis

Hull Kiwanis Club
Club Kiwanis
Serving the children of the world.